holder

U7

Trainer 1: 
Yorick HEEREN
Trainer 2: 
Emma VOLDERS
Reeks: 
GEW. U7 -O-
Trainingsdagen: 
woensdag en vrijdag van 18:00u. tot 19:00u. op het B-terrein van de Warande
donderdag, 12 maart, 2020 - 15:42
za 31-08-2019 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.2-1 -
za 07-09-2019 13:30 Sna Keiberg Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 14-09-2019 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Vc Bekkevoort B Niv.1 -
za 21-09-2019 10:30 Sk Rummen Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 28-09-2019 11:30 Deurne S.K. Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 05-10-2019 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 -
za 12-10-2019 09:30 Sparta Schaffen A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 19-10-2019 10:00 K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 26-10-2019 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Sna Keiberg Niv.1 -
za 02-11-2019 12:30 Vc Bekkevoort B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 09-11-2019 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Sk Rummen Niv.1 -
za 16-11-2019 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Deurne S.K. Niv.1 -
za 23-11-2019 10:00 Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 30-11-2019 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Sparta Schaffen A Niv.2-1 -

 

za 11-01-2020 09:30 V.S. Kortenaken A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 18-01-2020 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden C Niv.2-1 -
za 25-01-2020 09:30 Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 01-02-2020 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Standaard Neerwinden A Niv.1 -
za 08-02-2020 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Niv.1 -
za 15-02-2020 10:00 K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 29-02-2020 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Sk Rummen Niv.2-1   PP
za 07-03-2020 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - V.S. Kortenaken A Niv.1   PP
za 14-03-2020 11:15 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden C Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1   PP
za 21-03-2020 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.1   PP
za 28-03-2020 09:30 Standaard Neerwinden A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1   PP
za 04-04-2020 13:00 K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 18-04-2020 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.2-1 -
za 25-04-2020 10:30 Sk Rummen Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -