holder

Reserven

Trainer 1: 
Johan DRIESEN
Afgevaardigde: 
Eddy SPEELMANS
Reeks: 
Regionale Reserven C Voetbal Vlaanderen
Trainingsdagen: 
dinsdag, donderdag en vrijdag (telkens van 19:30u. tot 21:00u.)
Laatst gewijzigd: 
29/11/2021 - 13:24
vr 10-09-2021 20:30 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A - K.F.C. Diest 6 - 0
wo 15-09-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.V.C. Houtvenne 1 - 4
ma 20-09-2021 20:00 K.F.C. Diest - K.R.C. Mechelen 0 - 1
vr 24-09-2021 20:30 K. Londerzeel S.K. A - K.F.C. Diest 5 - 1
vr 01-10-2021 20:30 K.A.C. Betekom A - K.F.C. Diest 5 - 1
vr 08-10-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - R. Cappellen F.C. 0 - 9
za 23-10-2021 16:00 K.F.C. Diest - K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 - 4
vr 29-10-2021 20:00 S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.F.C. Diest 5 - 0
ma 08-11-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - Tempo Overijse 1 - 3
vr 12-11-2021 20:30 K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal - K.F.C. Diest 15 - 0
ma 22-11-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.F.C. Eppegem 0 - 4
vr 26-11-2021 20:15 K. Diegem Sport - K.F.C. Diest 0 - 5 (FF)
ma 06-12-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Berchem Sport 2004 -
vr 10-12-2021 20:00 K.F.C. Nijlen A - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 17-01-2022 20:00 K.F.C. Diest - F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A -
vr 21-01-2022 20:00 K.R.C. Mechelen - K.F.C. Diest -
vr 28-01-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Londerzeel S.K. A -
ma 31-01-2022 20:15 K.V.C. Houtvenne - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 07-02-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.A.C. Betekom A -
vr 11-02-2022 20:00 R. Cappellen F.C. - K.F.C. Diest -
za 05-03-2022 14:30 K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 14-03-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen A -
vr 18-03-2022 20:30 Tempo Overijse - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 28-03-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal -
vr 01-04-2022 20:15 K.F.C. Eppegem - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 11-04-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Diegem Sport -
vr 22-04-2022 20:00 K. Berchem Sport 2004 - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 02-05-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.F.C. Nijlen A -
# Clubnaam M W V G +/- + - Ptn
1 K.Olympia SC.Wijgmaal 12 10 2 0 33 53 20 30
2 K.Diegem Sport 13 9 1 3 23 35 12 30
3 K.Berchem Sport 2004 11 7 3 1 22 32 10 22
3 K.FC.Eppegem 13 7 5 1 11 32 21 22
5 R.Cappellen FC. 12 6 2 4 23 39 16 22
6 K.FC.Nijlen A 12 6 4 2 3 22 19 20
6 K.AC.Betekom A 12 6 4 2 1 24 23 20
8 Tempo Overijse 11 5 3 3 15 34 19 18
9 SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A 11 4 5 2 1 20 19 14
9 K.Londerzeel SK. A 12 4 6 2 -5 28 33 14
11 K.VC.Houtvenne 12 4 7 1 -11 28 39 13
11 K.RC.Mechelen 12 4 7 1 -17 13 30 13
13 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 11 2 7 2 -12 21 33 8
13 FC.Berlaar-Heikant A 12 2 8 2 -26 17 43 8
15 K.FC.Diest 12 0 12 0 -61 5 66 0

- 1 - Thomas ROSALA

- 98 - Bünyamin EMANET

- 2 - Yarne CLAESSENS

- 3 - Charle JASPERS

- 4 - Ben SANTERMANS

- 6 - Antonio STANKOV

- 7 - Branko GRONSKI

- 8 - Vince COLPAERT

- 9 - Aleksandar STANKOV

- 10 - Dylan GOULDING

- 17 - Said THIJSKENS

- 18 - Maxim TOMBEUR

- 20 - Jordie BRIELS

- 21 - Redouan BELHAFAT

- 22 - Emre ERCIYAS

- 27 - Niels WILLEMS

- 35 - David HABARUGIRA -

- 37 - Thomas WEYDISCH

- 42 - Alex MATUTA

.- 63 - Simon VAN GEET

... / ...

- T1 - Eddy BOKKEN

- T2 - Silke LEYNEN

- KT - Michiel DOINO

- Kiné - Dieter DRYVERS

- Kiné - Pieterjan NEELEN

- Afg.- Elie NAULAERTS

- Materiaal - Peter SOMERS