holder

A-kern

Trainer 1: 
Eddy BOKKEN
Trainer 2: 
Silke LEYNEN
Trainer K: 
Michiel DOINO
Afgevaardigde: 
Elie NAULAERTS
Clubdokter: 
Dr. Benno MARTINI
Kinesist: 
Dieter DRYVERS / Pieterjan NEELEN
Materiaal: 
Peter SOMERS
Kledij: 
Peter SOMERS
Reeks: 
3de Afdeling Voetbal Vlaanderen
Trainingsdagen: 
dinsdag, donderdag en vrijdag (telkens van 19:30u. tot 21:00u.)
vrijdag, 18 juni, 2021 - 14:52
4/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Eendracht Termien -
4/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
4/09/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Nijlen -
4/09/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
4/09/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
4/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC Turnhout -
4/09/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.VK.Beringen -
4/09/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
           
11/09/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
11/09/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
11/09/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - KVC.Lille United A -
11/09/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.RC.Mechelen -
11/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.AC.Betekom A -
11/09/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.VK.Wellen -
12/09/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
12/09/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Diest -
           
18/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
18/09/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - Eendracht Termien -
18/09/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
18/09/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.VK.Beringen -
18/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
18/09/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Nijlen -
18/09/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC Turnhout -
19/09/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
           
25/09/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
25/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.Diest -
25/09/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.RC.Mechelen -
25/09/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - KVC.Lille United A -
25/09/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
25/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
25/09/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.AC.Betekom A -
26/09/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Wellen -
           
2/10/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
2/10/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.FC.Diest -
2/10/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Nijlen -
2/10/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Beringen -
2/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
2/10/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - Eendracht Termien -
2/10/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
3/10/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC Turnhout -
           
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - KVC.Lille United A -
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Wellen -
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
9/10/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.RC.Mechelen -
9/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
9/10/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
10/10/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.AC.Betekom A -
           
16/10/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
16/10/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - Eendracht Termien -
16/10/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Nijlen -
16/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC Turnhout -
16/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Diest -
16/10/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
16/10/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
17/10/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
           
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.RC.Mechelen -
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.AC.Betekom A -
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - KVC.Lille United A -
23/10/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.VK.Wellen -
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
23/10/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
23/10/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.VK.Beringen -
24/10/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
           
30/10/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Nijlen -
30/10/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.VK.Wellen -
30/10/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
30/10/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Eendracht Termien -
30/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
30/10/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
30/10/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Diest -
31/10/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
           
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.Diest - K.RC.Mechelen -
7/11/21 14:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.AC.Betekom A -
7/11/21 14:30 K.VK.Wellen - KVC.Lille United A -
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
7/11/21 14:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC Turnhout -
7/11/21 14:30 Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Beringen -
           
14/11/21 15:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
14/11/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Diest -
14/11/21 15:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
14/11/21 15:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
14/11/21 15:00 K.FC Turnhout - Eendracht Termien -
14/11/21 15:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
14/11/21 15:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Wellen -
14/11/21 15:00 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - KVC.Lille United A -
           
20/11/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC Turnhout -
20/11/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Beringen -
20/11/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
20/11/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
20/11/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
20/11/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.RC.Mechelen -
20/11/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.AC.Betekom A -
21/11/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Nijlen -
           
27/11/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
27/11/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Eendracht Termien -
27/11/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.AC.Betekom A -
27/11/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - KVC.Lille United A -
27/11/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
27/11/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Diest -
27/11/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
28/11/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VK.Wellen -
           
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.Nijlen -
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.FC Turnhout -
4/12/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.VK.Beringen -
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - Eendracht Termien -
4/12/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
4/12/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
4/12/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.RC.Mechelen -
           
11/12/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
11/12/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
11/12/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
11/12/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - KVC.Lille United A -
11/12/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.VK.Wellen -
11/12/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.Diest -
12/12/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.AC.Betekom A -
12/12/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
           
18/12/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Diest -
18/12/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.VK.Wellen -
18/12/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
18/12/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
18/12/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - KVC.Lille United A -
18/12/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/12/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.RC.Mechelen -
19/12/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
           
15/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
15/01/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
15/01/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
15/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - Eendracht Termien -
15/01/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
15/01/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Beringen -
15/01/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC Turnhout -
15/01/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Nijlen -
           
22/01/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Diest -
22/01/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Wellen -
22/01/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.AC.Betekom A -
22/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
22/01/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.RC.Mechelen -
22/01/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
22/01/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - KVC.Lille United A -
23/01/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
           
29/01/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
29/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
29/01/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
29/01/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC Turnhout -
29/01/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Nijlen -
29/01/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
29/01/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - Eendracht Termien -
30/01/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VK.Beringen -
           
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.RC.Mechelen -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC Turnhout - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
6/02/22 15:00 K.VK.Beringen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VK.Wellen -
6/02/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - KVC.Lille United A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.AC.Betekom A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
           
12/02/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Diest -
12/02/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.VK.Beringen -
12/02/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
12/02/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
12/02/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC Turnhout -
12/02/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
12/02/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - Eendracht Termien -
13/02/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Nijlen -
           
19/02/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.VK.Beringen -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.VK.Wellen -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - KVC.Lille United A -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/02/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
19/02/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
20/02/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.RC.Mechelen -
           
5/03/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.FC Turnhout -
5/03/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
5/03/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
5/03/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Diest -
5/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
5/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Nijlen -
5/03/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
6/03/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - Eendracht Termien -
           
12/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.RC.Mechelen -
12/03/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
12/03/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Beringen -
12/03/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - KVC.Lille United A -
12/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.AC.Betekom A -
12/03/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC Turnhout -
12/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
13/03/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
           
19/03/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.FC.Nijlen -
19/03/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
19/03/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
19/03/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Diest -
19/03/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
19/03/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.VK.Wellen -
19/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - Eendracht Termien -
20/03/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
           
26/03/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.RC.Mechelen -
26/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
26/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
26/03/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VK.Beringen -
26/03/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Nijlen -
26/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.AC.Betekom A -
26/03/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
27/03/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC Turnhout -
           
2/04/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
2/04/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
2/04/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
2/04/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Diest -
2/04/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.VK.Wellen -
2/04/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - KVC.Lille United A -
2/04/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - Eendracht Termien -
3/04/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
           
9/04/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
9/04/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.VK.Beringen -
9/04/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC Turnhout -
9/04/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Nijlen -
9/04/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.RC.Mechelen -
9/04/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
9/04/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
10/04/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
           
24/04/22 15:00 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
24/04/22 15:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
24/04/22 15:00 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Diest -
24/04/22 15:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
24/04/22 15:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Wellen -
24/04/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - KVC.Lille United A -
24/04/22 15:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.AC.Betekom A -
24/04/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
           
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.RC.Mechelen -
1/05/22 15:00 K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
1/05/22 15:00 KVC.Lille United A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
1/05/22 15:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.VK.Beringen -
1/05/22 15:00 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC Turnhout -
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.Nijlen -
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - Eendracht Termien -







Pos. Club   M   V   W   G  +/-   +   -  Ptn
1 K.VK.Beringen                
2 FC.Berlaar-Heikant                
3 K.AC.Betekom A                
4 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A                
5 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel                
6 K.FC.Diest                
7 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A                
8 KVC.Lille United A                
9 K.RC.Mechelen                
10 K.FC.Nijlen                
11 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A                
12 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B                
13 Eendracht Termien                
14 K.FC Turnhout                
15 K.VK.Wellen                
16 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw                







- 44 - Niels STROOBANTS

- 98 - Bünyamin EMANET

- 2 - Yarne CLAESSENS

- 3 - Steven VAN BRAECKEL

- 4 - Thomas CREEMERS

- 6 - Jens VOS

- 7 - Wouter JANSSENS

- 8 - Vince COLPAERT

- 9 - Daimy DEFLEM

- 10 - Brian MODING

- 11 - Benji COMMERS

- 14 - Tibo DIERICKX

- 19 - Gilles SCOUPREMAN

- 20 - Jordie BRIELS

- 21 - Redouan BELHAFAT

- 24 - Niel BOURGUIGNON

- 35 - David HABARUGIRA -

- 63 - Nicolas VANDERHAEGEN

- 77 - Emmanuel MUALA

... / ...

... / ...

- T1 - Eddy BOKKEN

- T2 - Silke LEYNEN

- KT - Michiel DOINO

- Kiné - Dieter DRYVERS

- Kiné - Pieterjan NEELEN

- Afg.- Alex TIMMERMANS

- Materiaal - Peter SOMERS