holder

A-kern

Trainer 1: 
Eddy BOKKEN
Trainer 2: 
Silke LEYNEN
Trainer K: 
Michiel DOINO
Afgevaardigde: 
Elie NAULAERTS
Clubdokter: 
Dr. Benno MARTINI
Kinesist: 
Dieter DRYVERS / Pieterjan NEELEN
Materiaal: 
Peter SOMERS
Kledij: 
Peter SOMERS
Reeks: 
3de Afdeling Voetbal Vlaanderen
Trainingsdagen: 
dinsdag, donderdag en vrijdag (telkens van 19:30u. tot 21:00u.)
zondag, 17 oktober, 2021 - 02:19
4/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Eendracht Termien 4 - 0
4/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 0
4/09/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Nijlen 1 - 2
4/09/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A 0 - 0
4/09/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 5 - 1
4/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC Turnhout 0 - 1
4/09/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.VK.Beringen 1 - 0
4/09/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A 0 - 1
           
11/09/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 3
11/09/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A 3 - 0
11/09/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - KVC.Lille United A 0 - 2
11/09/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.RC.Mechelen 3 - 3
11/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.AC.Betekom A 1 - 3
11/09/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.VK.Wellen 2 - 2
12/09/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  2 - 3
12/09/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Diest 0 - 1
           
18/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A 2 - 0
18/09/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - Eendracht Termien 1 - 3
18/09/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 3 - 0
18/09/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.VK.Beringen Uitg.
18/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 1
18/09/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Nijlen 3 - 3
18/09/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC Turnhout 2 - 2
18/09/21 19:30 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A 3 - 1
           
25/09/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A 0 - 0
25/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.Diest 0 - 1
25/09/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.RC.Mechelen 2 - 0
25/09/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - KVC.Lille United A 3 - 1
25/09/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  0 - 3
25/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 3 - 1
25/09/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.AC.Betekom A 1 - 3
26/09/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Wellen 3 - 1
           
29/09/21 20:00 K.RC. Mechelen - K.VK. Beringen 4 - 1
           
2/10/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 4
2/10/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.FC.Diest Uitg.
2/10/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Nijlen 1 - 3
2/10/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Beringen 2 - 3
2/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A 2 - 1
2/10/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - Eendracht Termien 4 - 2
2/10/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 0 - 3
3/10/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC Turnhout 2 - 2
           
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - KVC.Lille United A 2 - 3
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Wellen 1 - 2
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A 6 - 0
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A 0 - 1
9/10/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.RC.Mechelen 0 - 4
9/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  1 - 1
9/10/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 1 - 0
10/10/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.AC.Betekom A 3 - 0
           
13/10/21 20:00 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts - K.FC.Diest 1 - 2
           
16/10/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A 3 - 1
16/10/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - Eendracht Termien 1 - 0
16/10/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Nijlen 3 - 2
16/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC Turnhout 1 - 1
16/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Diest 1 - 3
16/10/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 5
16/10/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A 2 - 2
17/10/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
           
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.RC.Mechelen -
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.AC.Betekom A -
23/10/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.VK.Wellen -
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts -
23/10/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
23/10/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.VK.Beringen -
24/10/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
24/10/21 15:00 K.FC. Diest   KVC. Lille United A  
           
30/10/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Nijlen -
30/10/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.VK.Wellen -
30/10/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
30/10/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Eendracht Termien -
30/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
30/10/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
30/10/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Diest -
31/10/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
           
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.Diest - K.RC.Mechelen -
7/11/21 14:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.AC.Betekom A -
7/11/21 14:30 K.VK.Wellen - KVC.Lille United A -
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  -
7/11/21 14:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC Turnhout -
7/11/21 14:30 Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Beringen -
           
14/11/21 15:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
14/11/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Diest -
14/11/21 15:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
14/11/21 15:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
14/11/21 15:00 K.FC Turnhout - Eendracht Termien -
14/11/21 15:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
14/11/21 15:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Wellen -
14/11/21 15:00 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - KVC.Lille United A -
           
20/11/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC Turnhout -
20/11/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Beringen -
20/11/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
20/11/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
20/11/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  -
20/11/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.RC.Mechelen -
20/11/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.AC.Betekom A -
21/11/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Nijlen -
           
27/11/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
27/11/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Eendracht Termien -
27/11/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.AC.Betekom A -
27/11/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - KVC.Lille United A -
27/11/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
27/11/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Diest -
27/11/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
28/11/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VK.Wellen -
           
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.Nijlen -
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.FC Turnhout -
4/12/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.VK.Beringen -
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - Eendracht Termien -
4/12/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
4/12/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
4/12/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.RC.Mechelen -
           
11/12/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
11/12/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
11/12/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
11/12/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - KVC.Lille United A -
11/12/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.VK.Wellen -
11/12/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.Diest -
12/12/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.AC.Betekom A -
12/12/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
           
18/12/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Diest -
18/12/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.VK.Wellen -
18/12/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
18/12/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
18/12/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - KVC.Lille United A -
18/12/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/12/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.RC.Mechelen -
19/12/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
           
15/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
15/01/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
15/01/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
15/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - Eendracht Termien -
15/01/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
15/01/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Beringen -
15/01/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC Turnhout -
15/01/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Nijlen -
           
22/01/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Diest -
22/01/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Wellen -
22/01/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.AC.Betekom A -
22/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
22/01/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.RC.Mechelen -
22/01/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
22/01/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - KVC.Lille United A -
23/01/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
           
29/01/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
29/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
29/01/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
29/01/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC Turnhout -
29/01/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Nijlen -
29/01/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
29/01/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - Eendracht Termien -
30/01/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VK.Beringen -
           
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.RC.Mechelen -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC Turnhout - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
6/02/22 15:00 K.VK.Beringen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VK.Wellen -
6/02/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - KVC.Lille United A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.AC.Betekom A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
           
12/02/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Diest -
12/02/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.VK.Beringen -
12/02/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
12/02/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
12/02/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC Turnhout -
12/02/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
12/02/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - Eendracht Termien -
13/02/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Nijlen -
           
19/02/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.VK.Beringen -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.VK.Wellen -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - KVC.Lille United A -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/02/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
19/02/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
20/02/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.RC.Mechelen -
           
5/03/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.FC Turnhout -
5/03/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
5/03/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
5/03/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Diest -
5/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
5/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Nijlen -
5/03/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
6/03/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - Eendracht Termien -
           
12/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.RC.Mechelen -
12/03/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
12/03/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Beringen -
12/03/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - KVC.Lille United A -
12/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.AC.Betekom A -
12/03/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC Turnhout -
12/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
13/03/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
           
19/03/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.FC.Nijlen -
19/03/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
19/03/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
19/03/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Diest -
19/03/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
19/03/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.VK.Wellen -
19/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - Eendracht Termien -
20/03/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
           
26/03/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.RC.Mechelen -
26/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
26/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
26/03/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VK.Beringen -
26/03/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Nijlen -
26/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.AC.Betekom A -
26/03/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
27/03/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC Turnhout -
           
2/04/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
2/04/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
2/04/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
2/04/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Diest -
2/04/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.VK.Wellen -
2/04/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - KVC.Lille United A -
2/04/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - Eendracht Termien -
3/04/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
           
9/04/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
9/04/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.VK.Beringen -
9/04/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC Turnhout -
9/04/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Nijlen -
9/04/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.RC.Mechelen -
9/04/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
9/04/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
10/04/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
           
24/04/22 15:00 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
24/04/22 15:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
24/04/22 15:00 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Diest -
24/04/22 15:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
24/04/22 15:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Wellen -
24/04/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - KVC.Lille United A -
24/04/22 15:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.AC.Betekom A -
24/04/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
           
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.RC.Mechelen -
1/05/22 15:00 K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
1/05/22 15:00 KVC.Lille United A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
1/05/22 15:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.VK.Beringen -
1/05/22 15:00 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC Turnhout -
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.Nijlen -
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - Eendracht Termien -






# Clubnaam M W V G +/- + - Ptn
1 K.FC.Diest 7 7 0 0 15 17 2 21
2 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A 7 4 1 2 8 14 6 14
3 K.RC.Mechelen 7 4 2 1 8 18 10 13
3 KVC.Lille United A 7 4 2 1 0 15 15 13
5 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 7 4 3 0 8 17 9 12
6 K.FC.Nijlen 7 3 2 2 1 14 13 11
7 K.VK.Wellen 7 3 3 1 -2 10 12 10
7 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A 7 3 3 1 -3 11 14 10
9 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 6 3 3 0 1 10 9 9
9 Eendracht Termien 7 3 4 0 -1 11 12 9
11 K.FC Turnhout 7 2 2 3 0 8 8 9
12 K.AC.Betekom A 7 2 3 2 -3 10 13 8
12 K.VK.Beringen A 7 2 3 2 -3 10 13 8
14 FC.Berlaar-Heikant 6 1 4 1 -6 9 15 4
15 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A 7 0 4 3 -6 6 12 3
16 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A 7 0 6 1 -17 4 21 1






- 1 - Thomas ROSALA

- 98 - Bünyamin EMANET

- 2 - Yarne CLAESSENS

- 3 - Charle JASPERS

- 4 - Ben SANTERMANS

- 6 - Antonio STANKOV

- 7 - Branko GRONSKI

- 8 - Vince COLPAERT

- 9 - Aleksandar STANKOV

- 10 - Dylan GOULDING

- 17 - Said THIJSKENS

- 18 - Maxim TOMBEUR

- 20 - Jordie BRIELS

- 21 - Redouan BELHAFAT

- 22 - Emre ERCIYAS

- 27 - Niels WILLEMS

- 35 - David HABARUGIRA -

- 37 - Thomas WEYDISCH

- 42 - Alex MATUTA

.- 63 - Simon VAN GEET

... / ...

- T1 - Eddy BOKKEN

- T2 - Silke LEYNEN

- KT - Michiel DOINO

- Kiné - Dieter DRYVERS

- Kiné - Pieterjan NEELEN

- Afg.- Elie NAULAERTS

- Materiaal - Peter SOMERS