holder

A-kern

4/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Eendracht Termien 4 - 0
4/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 0
4/09/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Nijlen 1 - 2
4/09/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A 0 - 0
4/09/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 5 - 1
4/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC Turnhout 0 - 1
4/09/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.VK.Beringen 1 - 0
4/09/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A 0 - 1
           
11/09/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 3
11/09/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A 3 - 0
11/09/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - KVC.Lille United A 0 - 2
11/09/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.RC.Mechelen 3 - 3
11/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.AC.Betekom A 1 - 3
11/09/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.VK.Wellen 2 - 2
12/09/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  2 - 3
12/09/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Diest 0 - 1
           
18/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A 2 - 0
18/09/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - Eendracht Termien 1 - 3
18/09/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 3 - 0
18/09/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.VK.Beringen Uitg.
18/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 1
18/09/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Nijlen 3 - 3
18/09/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC Turnhout 2 - 2
18/09/21 19:30 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A 3 - 1
           
25/09/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A 0 - 0
25/09/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.Diest 0 - 1
25/09/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.RC.Mechelen 2 - 0
25/09/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - KVC.Lille United A 3 - 1
25/09/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  0 - 3
25/09/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 3 - 1
25/09/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.AC.Betekom A 1 - 3
26/09/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Wellen 3 - 1
           
29/09/21 20:00 K.RC. Mechelen - K.VK. Beringen 4 - 1
           
2/10/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 4
2/10/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.FC.Diest Uitg.
2/10/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Nijlen 1 - 3
2/10/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Beringen 2 - 3
2/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A 2 - 1
2/10/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - Eendracht Termien 4 - 2
2/10/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 0 - 3
3/10/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC Turnhout 2 - 2
           
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - KVC.Lille United A 2 - 3
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Wellen 1 - 2
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A 6 - 0
9/10/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A 0 - 1
9/10/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.RC.Mechelen 0 - 4
9/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  1 - 1
9/10/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 1 - 0
10/10/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.AC.Betekom A 3 - 0
           
13/10/21 20:00 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts - K.FC.Diest 1 - 2
           
16/10/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A 3 - 1
16/10/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - Eendracht Termien 1 - 0
16/10/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Nijlen 3 - 2
16/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC Turnhout 1 - 1
16/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Diest 1 - 3
16/10/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 5
16/10/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A 2 - 2
17/10/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
           
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.RC.Mechelen -
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.AC.Betekom A -
23/10/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.VK.Wellen -
23/10/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts -
23/10/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
23/10/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.VK.Beringen -
24/10/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
24/10/21 15:00 K.FC. Diest   KVC. Lille United A  
           
30/10/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Nijlen -
30/10/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.VK.Wellen -
30/10/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
30/10/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Eendracht Termien -
30/10/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
30/10/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
30/10/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Diest -
31/10/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
           
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.Diest - K.RC.Mechelen -
7/11/21 14:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.AC.Betekom A -
7/11/21 14:30 K.VK.Wellen - KVC.Lille United A -
7/11/21 14:30 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  -
7/11/21 14:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC Turnhout -
7/11/21 14:30 Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Beringen -
           
14/11/21 15:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
14/11/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Diest -
14/11/21 15:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
14/11/21 15:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
14/11/21 15:00 K.FC Turnhout - Eendracht Termien -
14/11/21 15:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
14/11/21 15:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Wellen -
14/11/21 15:00 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - KVC.Lille United A -
           
20/11/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC Turnhout -
20/11/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Beringen -
20/11/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
20/11/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
20/11/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  -
20/11/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.RC.Mechelen -
20/11/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.AC.Betekom A -
21/11/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Nijlen -
           
27/11/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
27/11/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Eendracht Termien -
27/11/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - K.AC.Betekom A -
27/11/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - KVC.Lille United A -
27/11/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
27/11/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Diest -
27/11/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
28/11/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VK.Wellen -
           
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.Nijlen -
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.FC Turnhout -
4/12/21 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.VK.Beringen -
4/12/21 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts  - Eendracht Termien -
4/12/21 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
4/12/21 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
4/12/21 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.RC.Mechelen -
           
11/12/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
11/12/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
11/12/21 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
11/12/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - KVC.Lille United A -
11/12/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.VK.Wellen -
11/12/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.Diest -
12/12/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.AC.Betekom A -
12/12/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
           
18/12/21 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Diest -
18/12/21 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.VK.Wellen -
18/12/21 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
18/12/21 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
18/12/21 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - KVC.Lille United A -
18/12/21 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/12/21 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.RC.Mechelen -
19/12/21 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
           
15/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
15/01/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
15/01/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
15/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - Eendracht Termien -
15/01/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
15/01/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Beringen -
15/01/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC Turnhout -
15/01/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Nijlen -
           
22/01/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Diest -
22/01/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Wellen -
22/01/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.AC.Betekom A -
22/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
22/01/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.RC.Mechelen -
22/01/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
22/01/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - KVC.Lille United A -
23/01/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
           
29/01/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
29/01/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
29/01/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
29/01/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC Turnhout -
29/01/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Nijlen -
29/01/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
29/01/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - Eendracht Termien -
30/01/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VK.Beringen -
           
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.RC.Mechelen -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC Turnhout - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
6/02/22 15:00 K.VK.Beringen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VK.Wellen -
6/02/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - KVC.Lille United A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.AC.Betekom A -
6/02/22 15:00 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
           
12/02/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Diest -
12/02/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.VK.Beringen -
12/02/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
12/02/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
12/02/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC Turnhout -
12/02/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
12/02/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - Eendracht Termien -
13/02/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Nijlen -
           
19/02/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.VK.Beringen -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.VK.Wellen -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - KVC.Lille United A -
19/02/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/02/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
19/02/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
20/02/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.RC.Mechelen -
           
5/03/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.FC Turnhout -
5/03/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
5/03/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
5/03/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Diest -
5/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
5/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Nijlen -
5/03/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
6/03/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - Eendracht Termien -
           
12/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.RC.Mechelen -
12/03/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
12/03/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Beringen -
12/03/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - KVC.Lille United A -
12/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.AC.Betekom A -
12/03/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC Turnhout -
12/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
13/03/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
           
19/03/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.FC.Nijlen -
19/03/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
19/03/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
19/03/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Diest -
19/03/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
19/03/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.VK.Wellen -
19/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - Eendracht Termien -
20/03/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
           
26/03/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.RC.Mechelen -
26/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
26/03/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
26/03/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VK.Beringen -
26/03/22 19:30 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Nijlen -
26/03/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.AC.Betekom A -
26/03/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
27/03/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC Turnhout -
           
2/04/22 19:30 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
2/04/22 19:30 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
2/04/22 20:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
2/04/22 20:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Diest -
2/04/22 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.VK.Wellen -
2/04/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - KVC.Lille United A -
2/04/22 20:00 K.FC.Nijlen - Eendracht Termien -
3/04/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
           
9/04/22 19:30 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
9/04/22 19:30 K.FC.Diest - K.VK.Beringen -
9/04/22 19:30 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC Turnhout -
9/04/22 19:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Nijlen -
9/04/22 20:00 KVC.Lille United A - K.RC.Mechelen -
9/04/22 20:00 K.VK.Wellen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
9/04/22 20:00 K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
10/04/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
           
24/04/22 15:00 K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
24/04/22 15:00 K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
24/04/22 15:00 K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Diest -
24/04/22 15:00 K.VK.Beringen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
24/04/22 15:00 F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Wellen -
24/04/22 15:00 FC.Berlaar-Heikant - KVC.Lille United A -
24/04/22 15:00 K.RC.Mechelen - K.AC.Betekom A -
24/04/22 15:00 Eendracht Termien - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B -
           
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.St.-Lenaarts B - K.RC.Mechelen -
1/05/22 15:00 K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
1/05/22 15:00 KVC.Lille United A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
1/05/22 15:00 K.VK.Wellen - K.VK.Beringen -
1/05/22 15:00 K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC Turnhout -
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.Diest - K.FC.Nijlen -
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
1/05/22 15:00 K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - Eendracht Termien -

Reserven

vr 10-09-2021 20:30 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A - K.F.C. Diest 6 - 0
wo 15-09-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.V.C. Houtvenne 1 - 4
ma 20-09-2021 20:00 K.F.C. Diest - K.R.C. Mechelen 0 - 1
vr 24-09-2021 20:30 K. Londerzeel S.K. A - K.F.C. Diest 5 - 1
vr 01-10-2021 20:30 K.A.C. Betekom A - K.F.C. Diest 5 - 1
vr 08-10-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - R. Cappellen F.C. 0 - 9
vr 22-10-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
vr 29-10-2021 20:00 S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 08-11-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - Tempo Overijse -
vr 12-11-2021 20:30 K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 22-11-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.F.C. Eppegem -
vr 26-11-2021 20:15 K. Diegem Sport - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 06-12-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Berchem Sport 2004 -
vr 10-12-2021 20:00 K.F.C. Nijlen A - K.F.C. Diest -
vr 17-12-2021 20:00 K.V.C. Houtvenne - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 17-01-2022 20:00 K.F.C. Diest - F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A -
vr 21-01-2022 20:00 K.R.C. Mechelen - K.F.C. Diest -
vr 28-01-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Londerzeel S.K. A -
ma 07-02-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.A.C. Betekom A -
vr 11-02-2022 20:00 R. Cappellen F.C. - K.F.C. Diest -
za 05-03-2022 14:30 K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 14-03-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen A -
vr 18-03-2022 20:30 Tempo Overijse - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 28-03-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal -
vr 01-04-2022 20:15 K.F.C. Eppegem - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 11-04-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Diegem Sport -
vr 22-04-2022 20:00 K. Berchem Sport 2004 - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 02-05-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.F.C. Nijlen A -

U 21

za 31-08-2021 18:30 K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 2 - 4
za 04-09-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Fc Kortenberg Meerbeek United A Niv.1 6 - 0
vr 10-09-2021 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 3 - 1
za 18-09-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - K.V. Tervuren-Duisburg Niv.1 3 - 4
vr 24-09-2021 20:30 Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 6 - 1
za 02-10-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Rwl Sport A Niv.1 0 - 4
vr 08-10-2021 20:30 F.C. Perk Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 16:00 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Hoger-Op Veltem Niv.2-1 -
vr 22-10-2021 20:00 Fc Kortenberg Meerbeek United A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven B Niv.2 -
vr 05-11-2021 20:00 K.V. Tervuren-Duisburg Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
do 11-11-2021 18:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Sporting Club Aarschot Niv.1 -
za 13-11-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.2 -
vr 19-11-2021 20:00 Rwl Sport A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - F.C. Perk Niv.1 -
vr 03-12-2021 20:30 Hoger-Op Veltem Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 11-12-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1 -
za 18-12-2021 12:30 Sporting Club Aarschot Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -

U17 A

za 04-09-2021 13:00 Rwl Sport A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 2 - 5
za 11-09-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1 1 - 7
za 18-09-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Stormvogels Haasrode A Niv.2-1 1 - 2
za 02-10-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.1 -
za 09-10-2021 12:30 Sporting Club Aarschot Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven A Niv.1 -
za 23-10-2021 14:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Rwl Sport A Niv.2 -
za 30-10-2021 12:30 K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 13:00 Stormvogels Haasrode A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 13:00 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Sporting Club Aarschot Niv.1 -
zo 05-12-2021 09:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -

U17 B

za 04-09-2021 12:15 Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 5 - 2
za 11-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter B Niv.1 0 - 5(F1)
za 18-09-2021 14:00 K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 6 - 1
za 25-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.2-1 0 - 6
za 02-10-2021 11:30 Crossing Vissenaken B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 09-10-2021 10:00 V.S. Kortenaken B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - (AMC)
za 16-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sna Keiberg B Niv.1 -
za 23-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 13:00 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Niv.1 -
za 13-11-2021 13:30 F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Crossing Vissenaken B Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - V.S. Kortenaken B Niv.1 - (AMC)
za 04-12-2021 10:00 Sna Keiberg B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -

U 15 A

za 04-09-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1 5 - 0
za 11-09-2021 10:00 Sporting Club Aarschot A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 2 - 4
za 18-09-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 4 - 3
za 25-09-2021 14:00 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 4 - 1
za 02-10-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Stormvogels Haasrode A Niv.2-1 -
za 09-10-2021 10:30 K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Sporting Club Aarschot A Niv.1 -
za 23-10-2021 13:00 Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.1 -
zo 07-11-2021 09:30 Stormvogels Haasrode A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
do 11-11-2021 18:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Stormvogels Haasrode A Niv.2-1 -
za 13-11-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 10:00 Sporting Club Aarschot A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 -
za 04-12-2021 14:00 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -

U 15 B

za 04-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - V.S. Kortenaken A Niv.2-1 3 - 7
za 11-09-2021 09:30 F.C. Averbode-Okselaar A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 9 - 2
za 18-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Niv.2-1 4 - 1
za 25-09-2021 09:30 Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 5 - 2
za 02-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - K. Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw Niv.2 -
za 09-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden B Niv.2 -
zo 17-10-2021 09:30 Sparta Schaffen Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 23-10-2021 11:45 V.S. Kortenaken A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 30-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - F.C. Averbode-Okselaar A Niv.2-1 -
za 06-11-2021 15:00 K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 13-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.2 -
za 20-11-2021 12:00 K. Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 27-11-2021 15:00 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 04-12-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - Sparta Schaffen Niv.2-1 -

U13 A

za 04-09-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 -
za 11-09-2021 11:00 K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - (F1)
za 18-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest - K.R.C. Genk (U13-meisjes) -
za 25-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden A Niv.3 -
za 02-10-2021 09:30 Rwl Sport A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 09-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.2 -
za 16-10-2021 09:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 23-10-2021 15:00 K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 30-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.3-2 -
za 13-11-2021 13:00 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 20-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Rwl Sport A Niv.2 -
za 27-11-2021 11:00 Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 04-12-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven B Niv.3 -

U13 B

za 04-09-2021 15:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - V.S. Kortenaken Niv.1 -
za 11-09-2021 11:30 Deurne S.K. Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 18-09-2021 15:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - Rwl Sport D Niv.1 -
za 25-09-2021 11:30 Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
ma 04-10-2021 19:00 Rwl Sport B - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 09-10-2021 15:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - Sna Keiberg Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 11:00 F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 23-10-2021 11:00 V.S. Kortenaken Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 30-10-2021 15:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - Deurne S.K. Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 12:00 Rwl Sport D Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 13-11-2021 15:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - Rwl Sport B -
za 27-11-2021 10:15 Sna Keiberg Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 -
za 04-12-2021 15:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2-1 - F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.1 -

U 12 A

za 04-09-2021 10:00 Sporting Club Aarschot Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 11-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Fc Kortenberg Meerbeek United Niv.1 -
za 18-09-2021 13:00 Hoger-Op Veltem - K.F.C. Diest A Niveau.2 -
za 25-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.V.C. Kessel Lo 2000 A Niv.2 -
za 02-10-2021 09:30 K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 09-10-2021 09:30 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 16-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.V. Tervuren-Duisburg Niv.1 -
za 23-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Sporting Club Aarschot Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 12:30 Fc Kortenberg Meerbeek United Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 06-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Hoger-Op Veltem -
zo 14-11-2021 09:30 K.V.C. Kessel Lo 2000 A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 20-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.2 -
za 27-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter Niv.1 -
za 04-12-2021 12:30 K.V. Tervuren-Duisburg Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -

U 12 B

za 04-09-2021 10:00 Vc Bekkevoort Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 11-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.1 -
za 18-09-2021 09:30 F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 25-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.1 -
za 02-10-2021 14:00 Sk Rummen Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 09-10-2021 11:30 Deurne S.K. Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sna Keiberg Niv.1 -
za 23-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Vc Bekkevoort Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 11:15 K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.1 -
za 13-11-2021 10:00 Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sk Rummen Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Deurne S.K. Niv.1 -
za 04-12-2021 12:00 Sna Keiberg Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -

U11 A

za 04-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Rwl Sport A Niv.3-2 -
za 11-09-2021 13:30 Sporting Club Aarschot A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 25-09-2021 09:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven C Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 02-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Stormvogels Haasrode A Niv.3 -
za 09-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 -
za 16-10-2021 10:00 Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 23-10-2021 09:30 Rwl Sport A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 30-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Sporting Club Aarschot A Niv.2 -
za 13-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven C Niv.3 -
za 20-11-2021 11:00 Stormvogels Haasrode A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 27-11-2021 13:00 K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 04-12-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.3-2 -

U11 B

za 04-09-2021 11:00 Tielt-Winge 3000 Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 -
za 11-09-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 - Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.2 -
za 18-09-2021 11:15 Boutersem United Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 -
za 25-09-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 - Hoger-Op Testelt A Niv.3-2 -
za 02-10-2021 11:30 Vc Bekkevoort Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 -
za 09-10-2021 10:00 K. Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 -
za 16-10-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 - K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Niv.2 -
za 23-10-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 - Tielt-Winge 3000 Niv.2 -
za 30-10-2021 09:30 Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 -
za 06-11-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 - Boutersem United Niv.2 -
za 13-11-2021 10:00 Hoger-Op Testelt A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 -
za 20-11-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 - Vc Bekkevoort Niv.2 -
za 27-11-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 - K. Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw Niv.2 -
za 04-12-2021 11:15 K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.2 -

U11 C

za 04-09-2021 13:30 Sk Rummen Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 11-09-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - V.S. Kortenaken Niv.1 -
za 18-09-2021 09:30 Deurne S.K. Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 25-09-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - Sparta Schaffen Niv.2-1 -
za 02-10-2021 11:30 Hoger-Op Testelt B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 09-10-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Rapide Wezemaal Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - Rwl Sport B Niv.1 -
za 23-10-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - Sk Rummen Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 09:30 V.S. Kortenaken Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - Deurne S.K. Niv.2-1 -
za 13-11-2021 11:30 Sparta Schaffen Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - Hoger-Op Testelt B Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 13:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Rapide Wezemaal Niv.1 -
za 04-12-2021 09:30 Rwl Sport B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -

U10

za 04-09-2021 11:15 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 -
za 11-09-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter Niv.2 -
za 25-09-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 - Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.2 -
za 02-10-2021 09:30 K.V.C. Kessel Lo 2000 A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 -
za 09-10-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven C Niv.3 -
za 16-10-2021 13:00 K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 -
za 23-10-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Niv.2 -
zo 31-10-2021 11:15 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 -
za 13-11-2021 10:00 Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 -
za 20-11-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 - K.V.C. Kessel Lo 2000 A Niv.2 -
za 27-11-2021 09:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven C Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 -
za 04-12-2021 12:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.3 - K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 -

U9 A

za 04-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal A Niv.3 -
zo 12-09-2021 11:00 Sporting Kampenhout A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 18-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - V.K. Tienen A Niv.3 -
za 25-09-2021 15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven D Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 02-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Hoger-Op Veltem A Niv.3 -
za 09-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 -
za 23-10-2021 12:00 K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 30-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Sporting Kampenhout A Niv.3 -
zo 07-11-2021 09:30 V.K. Tienen A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 13-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven D Niv.3 -
za 20-11-2021 09:30 Hoger-Op Veltem A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 27-11-2021 10:00 K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -

U9 B

za 04-09-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 - K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal B Niv.3 -
zo 12-09-2021 11:00 Sporting Kampenhout B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 -
za 18-09-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 - V.K. Tienen B Niv.3 -
za 25-09-2021 15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven E Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 -
za 02-10-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 - Hoger-Op Veltem B Niv.3 -
za 09-10-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 - K.A.C. Betekom B Niv.3 -
za 23-10-2021 12:00 K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 -
za 30-10-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 - Sporting Kampenhout B Niv.3 -
zo 07-11-2021 09:30 V.K. Tienen B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 -
za 13-11-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven E Niv.3 -
za 20-11-2021 09:30 Hoger-Op Veltem B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 -
za 27-11-2021 10:00 K.A.C. Betekom B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.3 -

U 9 C

za 11-09-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - V.K. Holsbeek - (PP)
za 18-09-2021 09:30 Crossing Vissenaken B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 25-09-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - V.S. Kortenaken B Niv.1 -
za 02-10-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden C Niv.1 -
za 09-10-2021 09:30 K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - Standaard Neerwinden A Niv.1 -
za 23-10-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - Sk Rummen Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 09:30 V.K. Holsbeek - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - Crossing Vissenaken B Niv.1 -
za 13-11-2021 11:00 V.S. Kortenaken B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 13:00 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 11:00 K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde A Niv.1 -
za 04-12-2021 09:30 Standaard Neerwinden A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 -

U8 A

za 11-09-2021 09:30 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 18-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.1 -
za 25-09-2021 12:00 Rwl Sport A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 02-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Sporting Club Aarschot A Niv.1 -
za 09-10-2021 11:00 K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden A Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 11:30 K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 13-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Rwl Sport A Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 12:30 Sporting Club Aarschot A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1 -
za 04-12-2021 09:30 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -

U 8 B

 

za 11-09-2021 09:30 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 18-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - K.A.C. Betekom B Niv.1 -
za 25-09-2021 12:00 Rwl Sport B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 02-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sporting Club Aarschot B Niv.1 -
za 09-10-2021 11:00 K.V.C. Haacht B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden B Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter B Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 11:30 K.A.C. Betekom B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 13-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Rwl Sport B Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 12:30 Sporting Club Aarschot B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - K.V.C. Haacht B Niv.1 -
za 04-12-2021 09:30 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -

U7

za 04-09-2021 10:00 K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - (AMC)
za 11-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Sk Rummen Niv.1 -
za 18-09-2021 11:00 Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 25-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.1 -
za 02-10-2021 10:15 Sna Keiberg B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 09-10-2021 11:30 Deurne S.K. Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Sparta Schaffen Niv.1 -
za 23-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.2-1 - (AMC)
za 30-10-2021 13:00 Sk Rummen Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 -
za 13-11-2021 12:30 F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Sna Keiberg B Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 - Deurne S.K. Niv.1 -
za 04-12-2021 11:00 Sparta Schaffen Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest Niv.1 -

U6

za 04-09-2021 09:30 Sparta Schaffen - K.F.C. Diest -
za 11-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest - Hoger-Op Testelt -
za 18-09-2021 09:45 F.C. Averbode-Okselaar - K.F.C. Diest -
za 25-09-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest - Sk Rummen -
za 02-10-2021 09:30 V.S. Kortenaken A - K.F.C. Diest -
za 09-10-2021 11:30 Deurne S.K. - K.F.C. Diest -
za 16-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest - Rwl Sport B -
za 23-10-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest - Sparta Schaffen -
za 30-10-2021 11:00 Hoger-Op Testelt - K.F.C. Diest -
za 06-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest - F.C. Averbode-Okselaar -
za 13-11-2021 10:00 Sk Rummen - K.F.C. Diest -
za 20-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest - V.S. Kortenaken A -
za 27-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Diest - Deurne S.K. -
za 04-12-2021 11:00 Rwl Sport B - K.F.C. Diest -